2020 ARIZONA
HOSPITAL & HEALTHCARE GUIDE
STATE HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
62
District 1
Steve Pierce
Affiliation: R
1700 West Washington, Room 308
Phoenix, AZ 85007
House Office Phone: 602-926-5584
spierce@azleg.gov
District 1
Noel Campbell
Affiliation: R
1700 West Washington, Room 304
Phoenix, AZ 85007
House Office Phone: 602-926-3124
ncampbell@azleg.gov
District 2
Rosanna Gabaldón
Affiliation: D
1700 West Washington, Room 331
Phoenix, AZ 85007
House Office Phone: 602-926-3424
rgabaldon@azleg.gov
District 2
Daniel Hernandez, Jr.
Affiliation: D
1700 West Washington, Room 324
Phoenix, AZ 85007
House Office Phone: 602-926-4840
dhernandez@azleg.gov
District 3
Alma Hernandez
Affiliation: D
1700 West Washington, Room 122
Phoenix, AZ 85007
House Office Phone: 602-926-3136
ahernandez@azleg.gov
District 3
Andres Cano
Affiliation: D
1700 West Washington, Room 332
Phoenix, AZ 85007
House Office Phone: 602-926-3027
acano@azleg.gov
District 4
Charlene R. Fernandez - Minority Leader
Affiliation: D
1700 West Washington, Room 320
Phoenix, AZ 85007
House Office Phone: 602-926-3098
cfernandez@azleg.gov
District 4
Geraldine Peten
Affiliation: D
1700 West Washington, Room 325
Phoenix, AZ 85007
House Office Phone: 602-926-4842
gpeten@azleg.gov
District 5
Leo Biasiucci
Affiliation: R
1700 West Washington, Room 341
Phoenix, AZ 85007
House Office Phone: 602-926-3018
lbiasiucci@azleg.gov
District 5
Regina E. Cobb
Affiliation: R
1700 West Washington, Room 222
Phoenix, AZ 85007
House Office Phone: 602-926-3126
rcobb@azleg.gov
District 6
Bob Thorpe
Affiliation: R
1700 West Washington, Room 130
Phoenix, AZ 85007
House Office Phone: 602-926-5219
bthorpe@azleg.gov
District 6
Walter Blackman
Affiliation: R
1700 West Washington, Room 345
Phoenix, AZ 85007
House Office Phone: 602-926-3043
wblackman@azleg.gov
District 7
Arlando Teller
Affiliation: D
1700 West Washington, Room 115
Phoenix, AZ 85007
House Office Phone: 602-926-3069
ateller@azleg.gov
District 7
Myron Tsosie
Affiliation: D
1700 West Washington, Room 116
Phoenix, AZ 85007
House Office Phone: 602-926-3157
mtsosie@azleg.gov
District 8
David L. Cook
Affiliation: R
1700 West Washington, Room 309
Phoenix, AZ 85007
House Office Phone: 602-926-5162
dcook@azleg.gov
District 8
Thomas “T.J.” Shope, Jr. - Speaker Pro Tempore
Affiliation: R
1700 West Washington, Room 204
Phoenix, AZ 85007
House Office Phone: 602-926-3012
tshope@azleg.gov
District 9
Pamela Powers Hannley
Affiliation: D
1700 West Washington, Room 335
Phoenix, AZ 85007
House Office Phone: 602-926-4848
ppowershannley@azleg.gov
District 9
Randall Friese - Assistant Minority Leader
Affiliation: D
1700 West Washington, Room 330
Phoenix, AZ 85007
House Office Phone: 602-926-3138
rfriese@azleg.gov
District 10
Domingo DeGrazia
Affiliation: D
1700 West Washington, Room 318
Phoenix, AZ 85007
House Office Phone: 602-926-3153
ddegrazia@azleg.gov
District 10
Kirsten Engel
Affiliation: D
1700 West Washington, Room 323
Phoenix, AZ 85007
House Office Phone: 602-926-5178
kengel@azleg.gov
District 11
Mark Finchem
Affiliation: R
1700 West Washington, Room 310
Phoenix, AZ 85007
House Office Phone: 602-926-3122
mfinchem@azleg.gov
District 11
Bret Roberts
Affiliation: R
1700 West Washington, Room 344
Phoenix, AZ 85007
House Office Phone: 602-926-3158
broberts@azleg.gov
District 12
Warren Petersen - Majority Leader
Affiliation: R
1700 West Washington, Room 208
Phoenix, AZ 85007
House Office Phone: 602-926-4136
wpetersen@azleg.gov
District 12
Travis W. Grantham
Affiliation: R
1700 West Washington, Room 302
Phoenix, AZ 85007
House Office Phone: 602-926-4868
tgrantham@azleg.gov